Saturday, September 11, 2010

http://80e63126.linkbucks.com/

Awesome site, love the comics.

Laptop

I Purchased an Alienware M11x, it looks to be super fucking sweet. Will probably just use it for TF2 and the intranets but who knows? Anybody got any good steam games for cheap?

Thursday, September 2, 2010

shoooped


This is a legit picture of my cat falling from the sky

Sunday, August 29, 2010

MY GOD DAMN CAT


Yes, this is my awesome cat. Disregard the fact that I look retarded in this picture, and stare at my cat. It's so beautiful. And fat.

SO THERE I WAS

Being a bear was damn boring. This will now be a blog about how awesome my life is, and awesome things that happen all around me.

Saturday, August 28, 2010

Hello

You're gonna read my blog and god damn enjoy it too. You want to comment on some shit? FUCK YOU!
That's right, comment if you want but I DON'T CARE. I'm RESILIENT like a rock in a washing machine or something I don't know.